Football Peek

The quickest access to football results

Champions League

06/11/2018
06/11/2018 AS Monaco 0:4 Club Brugge KV
Tottenham Hotspur 2:1 PSV Eindhoven
Inter 1:1 FC Barcelona
Crvena Zvezda 2:0 Liverpool FC
SSC Napoli 1:1 Paris Saint-Germain
FC Porto 4:1 Lokomotiv Moskva
FC Schalke 04 2:0 Galatasaray
Atlético Madrid 2:0 Borussia Dortmund
07/11/2018
07/11/2018 Valencia CF 3:1 BSC Young Boys
SL Benfica 1:1 AFC Ajax
Olympique Lyon 2:2 1899 Hoffenheim
Manchester City 6:0 Shakhtar Donetsk
Juventus 1:2 Manchester United
Viktoria Plzeň 0:5 Real Madrid
Bayern München 2:0 AEK Athen
CSKA Moskva 1:2 AS Roma
27/11/2018
27/11/2018 Manchester United 20:00 BSC Young Boys
AEK Athen 17:55 AFC Ajax
Bayern München 20:00 SL Benfica
Olympique Lyon 20:00 Manchester City
1899 Hoffenheim 20:00 Shakhtar Donetsk
CSKA Moskva 17:55 Viktoria Plzeň
AS Roma 20:00 Real Madrid
Juventus 20:00 Valencia CF
28/11/2018
28/11/2018 Lokomotiv Moskva 17:55 Galatasaray
PSV Eindhoven 20:00 FC Barcelona
Paris Saint-Germain 20:00 Liverpool FC
FC Porto 20:00 FC Schalke 04
Borussia Dortmund 20:00 Club Brugge KV
Atlético Madrid 17:55 AS Monaco
SSC Napoli 20:00 Crvena Zvezda
Tottenham Hotspur 20:00 Inter

Europa League

08/11/2018
08/11/2018 Rapid Wien 0:0 Villarreal CF
Bayer Leverkusen 1:0 FC Zürich
MOL Vidi FC 1:0 PAOK Saloniki
BATE Borisov 0:1 Chelsea FC
Celtic FC 2:1 RB Leipzig
Rosenborg BK 2:5 RB Salzburg
Dinamo Kiev 3:1 Stade Rennes
FK Astana 2:1 FK Jablonec
Girondins Bordeaux 1:1 Zenit St. Petersburg
Slavia Praha 0:0 FC København
Akhisar Belediyespor 2:3 Sevilla FC
FK Krasnodar 2:1 Standard Liège
Fenerbahçe 2:0 RSC Anderlecht
Dinamo Zagreb 3:1 Spartak Trnava
Malmö FF 1:1 Sarpsborg 08
KRC Genk 1:1 Beşiktaş
Arsenal FC 0:0 Sporting CP
Vorskla Poltava 0:1 Qarabağ FK
Apollon Limassol 2:3 Eintracht Frankfurt
Lazio Roma 2:1 Olympique Marseille
Real Betis 1:1 AC Milan
Olympiakos Piräus 5:1 F91 Dudelange
Spartak Moskva 4:3 Rangers FC
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:0 AEK Larnaca
29/11/2018
29/11/2018 Girondins Bordeaux 17:55 Slavia Praha
AC Milan 17:55 F91 Dudelange
Spartak Moskva 15:50 Rapid Wien
Rangers FC 20:00 Villarreal CF
Vorskla Poltava 17:55 Arsenal FC
Qarabağ FK 17:55 Sporting CP
Eintracht Frankfurt 20:00 Olympique Marseille
Apollon Limassol 20:00 Lazio Roma
RSC Anderlecht 17:55 Spartak Trnava
Fenerbahçe 17:55 Dinamo Zagreb
Malmö FF 20:00 KRC Genk
Sarpsborg 08 20:00 Beşiktaş
Real Betis 17:55 Olympiakos Piräus
Zenit St. Petersburg 17:55 FC København
FK Krasnodar 17:55 Akhisar Belediyespor
Standard Liège 20:00 Sevilla FC
Rosenborg BK 17:55 Celtic FC
RB Salzburg 17:55 RB Leipzig
FK Astana 15:50 Dinamo Kiev
FK Jablonec 20:00 Stade Rennes
FC Zürich 17:55 AEK Larnaca
Bayer Leverkusen 17:55 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
BATE Borisov 17:55 MOL Vidi FC
Chelsea FC 20:00 PAOK Saloniki