Football Peek

The quickest access to football results

Premier League

10/11/2019
10/11/2019 Manchester United 3:1 Brighton & Hove Albion
Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:1 Aston Villa
Liverpool FC 3:1 Manchester City

Liga

10/11/2019
10/11/2019 RCD Mallorca 3:1 Villarreal CF
Athletic Bilbao 2:1 Levante UD
Atlético Madrid 3:1 Espanyol Barcelona
Getafe CF 0:0 CA Osasuna
Real Betis 1:2 Sevilla FC

Ligue 1

10/11/2019
10/11/2019 Stade Rennes 3:1 Amiens SC
FC Nantes 2:3 AS Saint-Étienne
Montpellier HSC 3:0 Toulouse FC
Olympique Marseille 2:1 Olympique Lyon

Serie A

10/11/2019
10/11/2019 Cagliari Calcio 5:2 ACF Fiorentina
Lazio Roma 4:2 US Lecce
Sampdoria 0:0 Atalanta
Udinese Calcio 0:0 SPAL 2013 Ferrara
Parma Calcio 1913 2:0 AS Roma
Juventus 1:0 AC Milan

Bundesliga

10/11/2019
10/11/2019 Bor. Mönchengladbach 3:1 Werder Bremen
VfL Wolfsburg 0:2 Bayer Leverkusen
SC Freiburg 1:0 Eintracht Frankfurt

Champions League

05/11/2019
05/11/2019 Liverpool FC 2:1 KRC Genk
Valencia CF 4:1 Lille OSC
Chelsea FC 4:4 AFC Ajax
Olympique Lyon 3:1 SL Benfica
Zenit St. Petersburg 0:2 RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund 3:2 Inter
FC Barcelona 0:0 Slavia Praha
SSC Napoli 1:1 RB Salzburg
06/11/2019
06/11/2019 Dinamo Zagreb 3:3 Shakhtar Donetsk
Atalanta 1:1 Manchester City
Crvena Zvezda 0:4 Tottenham Hotspur
Paris Saint-Germain 1:0 Club Brugge KV
Lokomotiv Moskva 1:2 Juventus
Bayer Leverkusen 2:1 Atlético Madrid
Bayern München 2:0 Olympiakos Piräus
Real Madrid 6:0 Galatasaray
26/11/2019
26/11/2019 Crvena Zvezda 20:00 Bayern München
Juventus 20:00 Atlético Madrid
Galatasaray 17:55 Club Brugge KV
Real Madrid 20:00 Paris Saint-Germain
Atalanta 20:00 Dinamo Zagreb
Manchester City 20:00 Shakhtar Donetsk
Tottenham Hotspur 20:00 Olympiakos Piräus
Lokomotiv Moskva 17:55 Bayer Leverkusen
27/11/2019
27/11/2019 Slavia Praha 20:00 Inter
FC Barcelona 20:00 Borussia Dortmund
Zenit St. Petersburg 17:55 Olympique Lyon
RB Leipzig 20:00 SL Benfica
KRC Genk 20:00 RB Salzburg
Liverpool FC 20:00 SSC Napoli
Valencia CF 17:55 Chelsea FC
Lille OSC 20:00 AFC Ajax

Europa League

06/11/2019
06/11/2019 Vitória Guimarães 1:1 Arsenal FC
07/11/2019
07/11/2019 Feyenoord 1:1 BSC Young Boys
Manchester United 3:0 Partizan
FK Astana 0:5 AZ Alkmaar
FC København 1:1 Dinamo Kiev
FC Lugano 0:0 Malmö FF
Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:0 Slovan Bratislava
Sporting Braga 3:1 Beşiktaş
FC Basel 2:1 Getafe CF
FK Krasnodar 3:1 Trabzonspor
Wolfsberger AC 0:3 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:1 AS Roma
LASK 4:1 PSV Eindhoven
Rosenborg BK 0:2 Sporting CP
VfL Wolfsburg 1:3 KAA Gent
FC Oleksandriya 2:2 AS Saint-Étienne
Lazio Roma 1:2 Celtic FC
CFR Cluj 1:0 Stade Rennes
Espanyol Barcelona 6:0 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ferencvárosi TC 0:0 CSKA Moskva
APOEL Nikosia 2:1 Qarabağ FK
Standard Liège 2:1 Eintracht Frankfurt
Rangers FC 2:0 FC Porto
F91 Dudelange 2:5 Sevilla FC
28/11/2019
28/11/2019 Trabzonspor 15:50 Getafe CF
Vitória Guimarães 20:00 Standard Liège
BSC Young Boys 17:55 FC Porto
Feyenoord 17:55 Rangers FC
Lazio Roma 20:00 CFR Cluj
Celtic FC 20:00 Stade Rennes
CSKA Moskva 17:55 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ferencvárosi TC 17:55 Espanyol Barcelona
Sporting CP 20:00 PSV Eindhoven
Rosenborg BK 20:00 LASK
AS Saint-Étienne 17:55 KAA Gent
FC Oleksandriya 17:55 VfL Wolfsburg
Arsenal FC 20:00 Eintracht Frankfurt
FK Krasnodar 15:50 FC Basel
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 17:55 AS Roma
Wolfsberger AC 17:55 Bor. Mönchengladbach
FC Lugano 20:00 FC København
Malmö FF 20:00 Dinamo Kiev
Beşiktaş 17:55 Slovan Bratislava
Sporting Braga 17:55 Wolverhampton Wanderers
Sevilla FC 20:00 Qarabağ FK
F91 Dudelange 20:00 APOEL Nikosia
FK Astana 15:50 Manchester United
AZ Alkmaar 17:55 Partizan