Europa League


# Team Pts Pld W D L F A +/-
1 Sevilla FC 6 2 2 0 0 4 0 4
2 Qarabağ FK 3 2 1 0 1 4 4 0
3 F91 Dudelange 3 2 1 0 1 5 7 -2
4 APOEL Nikosia 0 2 0 0 2 3 5 -2

Results

19/09/2019
19/09/2019 APOEL Nikosia 3:4 F91 Dudelange
Qarabağ FK 0:3 Sevilla FC
03/10/2019
03/10/2019 Sevilla FC 1:0 APOEL Nikosia
F91 Dudelange 1:4 Qarabağ FK
24/10/2019
24/10/2019 Qarabağ FK 17:55 APOEL Nikosia
Sevilla FC 20:00 F91 Dudelange
07/11/2019
07/11/2019 APOEL Nikosia 17:55 Qarabağ FK
F91 Dudelange 17:55 Sevilla FC
28/11/2019
28/11/2019 F91 Dudelange 20:00 APOEL Nikosia
Sevilla FC 20:00 Qarabağ FK
12/12/2019
12/12/2019 APOEL Nikosia 17:55 Sevilla FC
Qarabağ FK 17:55 F91 Dudelange

Top Scorer

# Name Team Goals
1.
Ángel Getafe CF 3
-
Claudiu Keșerü PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3
-
Donyell Malen PSV Eindhoven 3
-
Andraž Šporar Slovan Bratislava 3
5.
Antoine Bernier F91 Dudelange 2
-
Bruno Fernandes Sporting CP 2
-
Kevin Bua FC Basel 2
-
Jonathan David KAA Gent 2
-
Gabriel Martinelli Arsenal FC 2
-
Javier Hernández Sevilla FC 2
-
Mario Leitgeb Wolfsberger AC 2
-
Jody Lukoki PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2
-
Bibras Natcho Partizan 2
-
Noah Okafor FC Basel 2
-
Andrija Pavlović APOEL Nikosia 2
-
Rafael Forster PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2
-
Umar Sadiq Partizan 2
-
Danel Sinani F91 Dudelange 2
-
Tiquinho Soares FC Porto 2
-
Joe Willock Arsenal FC 2

Top Assists

# Name Team Assists
1.
Mohamed Ihattaren PSV Eindhoven 3
-
Anton Nedyalkov PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3
3.
Ritsu Doan PSV Eindhoven 2
-
Michael Liendl Wolfsberger AC 2
-
Vadis Odjidja-Ofoe KAA Gent 2
-
Raúl García Getafe CF 2
-
Bukayo Saka Arsenal FC 2
-
Romano Schmid Wolfsberger AC 2
-
Valentin Stocker FC Basel 2
-
Wanderson PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2
-
Nicolò Zaniolo AS Roma 2
12.
André Horta Sporting Braga 1
-
Maximilian Arnold VfL Wolfsburg 1
-
Roger Assalé BSC Young Boys 1
-
Éver Banega Sevilla FC 1
-
Borna Barišić Rangers FC 1
-
Pierre Bengtsson FC København 1
-
Jo Inge Berget Malmö FF 1
-
Antoine Bernier F91 Dudelange 1
-
Myron Boadu AZ Alkmaar 1